Do., 07.03.2024 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (11. Spieltag)
|
Mauzis |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
22:10 |
Do., 07.03.2024 19:30
3.Liga, Gruppe D (11. Spieltag)
|
Hermanns treue Riege |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
4:28 |
Do., 29.02.2024 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (10. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
FC St. Pauli Sekt und pöbeln |
28:4 |
Di., 20.02.2024 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (10. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Dynamo & Durchstarters Grete Hamburg |
16:16 |
Mi., 14.02.2024 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (9. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Kicker Club Lüneburg |
25:7 |
Di., 13.02.2024 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (9. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Exorbitante Eskalation |
25:7 |
Di., 23.01.2024 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (8. Spieltag)
|
Partisan Pinshot (NR) |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
14:18 |
Di., 23.01.2024 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (8. Spieltag)
|
WPS |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
18:14 |
Di., 09.01.2024 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (7. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Team St. Pauli 05 |
19:13 |
Di., 09.01.2024 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (7. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
TishING for Compliments |
19:13 |
Do., 21.12.2023 20:00
Ligapokal 3. Liga (2. Runde)
|
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
21:11 |
Di., 05.12.2023 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (6. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Schorsch |
2:0 |
Mi., 29.11.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (6. Spieltag)
|
Wohnzimmer Kapeiken |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
4:28 |
Do., 23.11.2023 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (5. Spieltag)
|
Deine Mudda (NR) |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
19:13 |
Di., 14.11.2023 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (5. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Sidekickstarters (NR) |
14:18 |
Di., 07.11.2023 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (4. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Substanz P |
24:8 |
Mi., 01.11.2023 19:30
4.Liga, Gruppe C (4. Spieltag)
|
JLZ Kaderschmiede |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
8:24 |
Di., 10.10.2023 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (3. Spieltag)
|
Rakshasa |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
11:21 |
Di., 10.10.2023 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (3. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Likedeeler FC St. Pauli |
25:7 |
Mi., 27.09.2023 19:30
3.Liga, Gruppe D (2. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Hermanns treue Riege |
28:4 |
Di., 19.09.2023 19:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (2. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Mauzis |
13:19 |
Do., 14.09.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (1. Spieltag)
|
Dynamo & Durchstarters Grete Hamburg |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
17:15 |
Mi., 06.09.2023 20:00
3.Liga, Gruppe D (1. Spieltag)
|
FC St. Pauli Sekt und pöbeln |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
4:28 |
Di., 05.09.2023 20:00
Landespokal (1. Runde)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Hamburg Privateers 08 (NR) |
12:20 |
Di., 05.09.2023 20:00
Landespokal (1. Runde)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Buffplatzmafia TF |
11:21 |
Di., 20.06.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (18. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Buffplatzmafia TF |
8:24 |
Di., 23.05.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (16. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
1. Ahrensburger Tischfussballclub (NR) |
15:17 |
Di., 02.05.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (15. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
Hermanns treue Riege |
8:24 |
Do., 27.04.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe D (14. Spieltag)
|
Stangenschmeißer |
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
10:22 |
Di., 25.04.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe C (14. Spieltag)
|
The Walking Dead |
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
17:15 |
Di., 04.04.2023 20:00
4.Liga, Gruppe D (13. Spieltag)
|
Roter Stern Kickers 1 (NR) |
Old School |
29:3 |