Andre Stoldt |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Xtra Liga Hamburg |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-4443 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022/23 | |
Team Erdland | Xtra-Liga |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Leimbach, Marc
Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Westphal, Henry
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Thomsen, Norbert
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Nötzelmann, Tobias
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Mohr, Daniela
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Friedrichs, Michael
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Parot Freimark, Florencia
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Nordmeyer, Leon
Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Niesewand, Oliver BHH Allstars |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Niesewand, Oliver BHH Allstars |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Dreyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Dreyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Westphal, Henry Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Westphal, Henry Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kormann, Andreas
/ Nordmeyer, Leon Engelskicker |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kormann, Andreas
/ Nordmeyer, Leon Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Kormann, Andreas
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Kormann, Andreas
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Thomsen, Norbert
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Thomsen, Norbert
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Clausen, Hans-Peter
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Clausen, Hans-Peter
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Thomsen, Norbert Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Thomsen, Norbert Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Gödicke, Angelika
/ Bogazsiz, Kadir FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Gödicke, Angelika
/ Bogazsiz, Kadir FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Mohr, Daniela
/ Gödicke, Angelika FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Mohr, Daniela
/ Gödicke, Angelika FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Witt, Bernhard
/ Friedrichs, Michael BHH Allstars |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Nicoletta, Salvatore Team Erdland |
Witt, Bernhard
/ Friedrichs, Michael BHH Allstars |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Schneider, Frank
/ Dreyer, Hans-Patrick BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Schneider, Frank
/ Dreyer, Hans-Patrick BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Stoldt, Andre
/ Köster, Bianca Team Erdland |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Liebrecht, Elena
/ Hoyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Liebrecht, Elena
/ Hoyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Unentschieden |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |