Matthias Glock |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Dachverband TFVHH |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-3717 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2018/19 | |
(3) Slow Motion (NR) | 3.Liga, Gruppe B, Ligapokal, 3. / 4. Liga Relegation |
2018 | |
427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) | Zwischensaison 2018 |
2017 | |
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) | 4. Liga, Gruppe C, Ligapokal 2017 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
(3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
(3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Ullrich, Stephen
Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
(3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Brogmus, Jürgen
Stangenbeschwörer |
Niederlage |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
(3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Wohlers, Jan-Peter
Stangenbeschwörer |
Niederlage |
17.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Glock, Matthias
(3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Kehler, Marc
Sidekickers |
Niederlage |
26.03.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 3. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Riedler, Karsten
425 Hamburger SV Norderstedt (Dienstag) |
Sieg |
26.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 2. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Wurz, Benjamin
332 Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli (Freitag) |
Niederlage |
20.11.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 18. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Jaensch, Alexander
Bolzen Edel |
Unentschieden |
20.11.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 18. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Hennecke, Leon
Bolzen Edel |
Niederlage |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Ehmke, Florian
Kickeronis (NR) |
Unentschieden |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Elvers, Sven
Kickeronis (NR) |
Sieg |
24.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 11. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Wiebe, Chris
Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Schulte, Jan
Buffplatzmafia TF |
Unentschieden |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Kammin, Thomas
Buffplatzmafia TF |
Sieg |
29.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 8. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Gonzalez, Juan
Keine Tricks !! |
Unentschieden |
29.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 8. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Mantei, Dennis
Keine Tricks !! |
Sieg |
06.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 2. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Mischok, Katrin
Dampframme St. Pauli |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Handschuh, Lennert Deine Mudda (NR) |
Sieg |
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Handschuh, Lennert Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Heide, Heiko (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Ullrich, Stephen Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
02.05.2019 3.Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Heide, Heiko (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Ullrich, Stephen Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
04.12.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 7. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Roßnick, Michael
/ Bartels, Alexander Hamburg Privateers 08 (NR) |
Unentschieden |
04.12.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 7. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Roßnick, Michael
/ Bartels, Alexander Hamburg Privateers 08 (NR) |
Niederlage |
04.12.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 7. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Matheuszik, Sven
/ Harpeng, Joscha Hamburg Privateers 08 (NR) |
Niederlage |
04.12.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 7. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Matheuszik, Sven
/ Harpeng, Joscha Hamburg Privateers 08 (NR) |
Niederlage |
12.11.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 6. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Seelandt, Jan Willem
/ Ullrich, Stephen Deine Mudda (NR) |
Niederlage |
12.11.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 6. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Seelandt, Jan Willem
/ Ullrich, Stephen Deine Mudda (NR) |
Unentschieden |
12.11.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 6. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Patitz, Nico Deine Mudda (NR) |
Unentschieden |
12.11.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 6. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Tewes, Stefan
/ Patitz, Nico Deine Mudda (NR) |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Göllnitz, Pascal
/ Brogmus, Jürgen Stangenbeschwörer |
Niederlage |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Göllnitz, Pascal
/ Brogmus, Jürgen Stangenbeschwörer |
Niederlage |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Westphal, Nils
/ Wohlers, Jan-Peter Stangenbeschwörer |
Unentschieden |
08.10.2018 3.Liga, Gruppe B 3. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Westphal, Nils
/ Wohlers, Jan-Peter Stangenbeschwörer |
Niederlage |
17.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Diessner, Philip
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Jürgens, Bernhard
/ von Törne, Burkhard Sidekickers |
Niederlage |
17.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Diessner, Philip
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
Jürgens, Bernhard
/ von Törne, Burkhard Sidekickers |
Unentschieden |
17.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
von Törne, Burkhard
/ Kehler, Marc Sidekickers |
Niederlage |
17.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias (3) Slow Motion (NR) |
von Törne, Burkhard
/ Kehler, Marc Sidekickers |
Niederlage |
26.03.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 3. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Riedler, Karsten
/ Lohmann, Klaas 425 Hamburger SV Norderstedt (Dienstag) |
Sieg |
26.03.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 3. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Riedler, Karsten
/ Lohmann, Klaas 425 Hamburger SV Norderstedt (Dienstag) |
Sieg |
26.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 2. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Auria, Nora
/ Willrodt, Paul 332 Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli (Freitag) |
Unentschieden |
26.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 2. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Auria, Nora
/ Willrodt, Paul 332 Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli (Freitag) |
Unentschieden |
26.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 2. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Willrodt, Paul
/ Willrodt, Sebastian 332 Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli (Freitag) |
Niederlage |
26.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 2. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias 427 Slow Motion (Montag) (NR) |
Willrodt, Paul
/ Willrodt, Sebastian 332 Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli (Freitag) |
Niederlage |
20.11.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 18. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Jaensch, Alexander
/ Rehfeldt, Til Bolzen Edel |
Unentschieden |
20.11.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 18. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Jaensch, Alexander
/ Rehfeldt, Til Bolzen Edel |
Niederlage |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Diessner, Philip Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Ehmke, Florian
/ Talpalaru, Michael Kickeronis (NR) |
Sieg |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Diessner, Philip Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Ehmke, Florian
/ Talpalaru, Michael Kickeronis (NR) |
Niederlage |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Pacha, Marius
/ Elvers, Sven Kickeronis (NR) |
Unentschieden |
09.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 15. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Pacha, Marius
/ Elvers, Sven Kickeronis (NR) |
Sieg |
24.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 11. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Bonde, Stefanie Dampframme St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
24.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 11. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Bonde, Stefanie Dampframme St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Diessner, Philip Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Schulte, Nico
/ Schulte, Jan Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Glock, Matthias
/ Diessner, Philip Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Schulte, Nico
/ Schulte, Jan Buffplatzmafia TF |
Sieg |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Baumann, Arne
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Kammin, Thomas
/ Schulte, Jan Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
31.07.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 10. Spieltag |
Baumann, Arne
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Kammin, Thomas
/ Schulte, Jan Buffplatzmafia TF |
Unentschieden |
10.07.2017 Ligapokal 2017 3. Runde |
Hartmann, Hartmut
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Böhm, Guido
/ Eschweiler-Voecks, Jan HTFC Gadgettos II |
Niederlage |
10.07.2017 Ligapokal 2017 3. Runde |
Hartmann, Hartmut
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Böhm, Guido
/ Eschweiler-Voecks, Jan HTFC Gadgettos II |
Niederlage |
10.07.2017 Ligapokal 2017 3. Runde |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Meyer, Finn
/ Prinz, Michael HTFC Gadgettos II |
Niederlage |
10.07.2017 Ligapokal 2017 3. Runde |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Meyer, Finn
/ Prinz, Michael HTFC Gadgettos II |
Niederlage |
29.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 8. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Mantei, Dennis
/ Gonzalez, Juan Keine Tricks !! |
Sieg |
29.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 8. Spieltag |
Rosemann, Christoph
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Mantei, Dennis
/ Gonzalez, Juan Keine Tricks !! |
Unentschieden |
15.03.2017 Ligapokal 2017 1. Runde |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Behrens, Christian
/ Reinders, René Hermanns treue Riege |
Niederlage |
15.03.2017 Ligapokal 2017 1. Runde |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Behrens, Christian
/ Reinders, René Hermanns treue Riege |
Niederlage |
15.03.2017 Ligapokal 2017 1. Runde |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Reinders, René
/ Zallet, Stephan Hermanns treue Riege |
Sieg |
15.03.2017 Ligapokal 2017 1. Runde |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Reinders, René
/ Zallet, Stephan Hermanns treue Riege |
Unentschieden |
06.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 2. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Reske, Nicole Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
06.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 2. Spieltag |
Ahrendt, Dirk
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Reske, Nicole Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
06.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 2. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Bonde, Stefanie
/ Wiebe, Chris Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
06.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe C 2. Spieltag |
Meissner, Daniel
/ Glock, Matthias Slow Motion Hamburg (NR) |
Bonde, Stefanie
/ Wiebe, Chris Dampframme St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |