Rene Kleine |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Xtra Liga Hamburg |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-4235 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022/23 | |
Vorwärts Flinke Finger | Xtra-Liga |
2018/19 | |
Vorwärts Flinke Finger | Xtra-Liga |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Witt, Bernhard
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Witt, Bernhard
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Lebens, Christian
Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nordmeyer, Leon
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Harm, Mareike
Engelskicker |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Bogazsiz, Kadir
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Mohr, Daniela
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
Team Erdland |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nicoletta, Salvatore
Team Erdland |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Dreyer, Hans-Patrick
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Kardacz, Darjusz
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Wingbermühle, Stefan
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Kuhn, Adrian
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Schmidt, Michael
Teufelskicker |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Rosmaity, Lars
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nötzelmann, Tobias
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Stoldt, Andre
Team Erdland |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Köster, Bianca
Team Erdland |
Unentschieden |
25.05.2019 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Witt, Bernhard
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
25.05.2019 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Dreyer, Hans-Patrick
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
25.05.2019 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Schmidt, Michael
Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Harm, Mareike
Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Leimbach, Marc
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Bogazsiz, Kadir
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
A., Anja
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Pfister, Benjamin
BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Monk, Bertold
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Winkler, Lea
Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
Teufelskicker |
Unentschieden |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Schmidt, Michael
Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Dreyer, Sascha
Engelskicker |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Rosmaity, Lars
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Bogazsiz, Kadir
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Spiekermann, Wolfgang
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Martin, Jens Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Witt, Bernhard BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Martin, Jens Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Witt, Bernhard BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Witt, Bernhard
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
06.06.2023 Xtra-Liga 13. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Witt, Bernhard
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Bartels, Thomas Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Lebens, Christian
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Bartels, Thomas Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Lebens, Christian
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Unentschieden |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Martin, Jens
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Westphal, Henry
/ Harm, Mareike Engelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Martin, Jens
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Westphal, Henry
/ Harm, Mareike Engelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Kormann, Andreas Engelskicker |
Unentschieden |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Kormann, Andreas Engelskicker |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Clausen, Hans-Peter Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
A., Anja
/ Galling, Simon FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Clausen, Hans-Peter Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
A., Anja
/ Galling, Simon FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Bartels, Thomas
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Friedrichs, Michael
/ Schneider, Frank BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Melchertsen, Thorsten
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Melchertsen, Thorsten
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Müller, Mareike
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Müller, Mareike
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Thomsen, Daniel
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Thomsen, Daniel
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Rosmaity, Lars Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Rosmaity, Lars Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Hoyer, Sascha
/ Liebrecht, Elena Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nötzelmann, Tobias
/ Galling, Simon FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Nötzelmann, Tobias
/ Galling, Simon FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Köster, Bianca
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
25.05.2019 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
25.05.2019 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Roß, Nicky Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Westphal, Henry Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Westphal, Henry Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Schröder, Malter
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Schröder, Malter
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Harm, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Engelskicker |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Harm, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Engelskicker |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Galling, Simon
/ Spiekermann, Wolfgang FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Galling, Simon
/ Spiekermann, Wolfgang FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Bogazsiz, Kadir
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
23.03.2019 Xtra-Liga 6. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Bogazsiz, Kadir
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Radeloff, Leon
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Pfister, Benjamin
/ Kardacz, Darjusz BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Radeloff, Leon
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Pfister, Benjamin
/ Kardacz, Darjusz BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Friedrichs, Michael
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Niederlage |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Friedrichs, Michael
/ Pfister, Benjamin BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Akthar, Numan
/ Hassanzadah, Morteza Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
08.12.2018 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Akthar, Numan
/ Hassanzadah, Morteza Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Hoyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Hoyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Niederlage |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Dreyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Sieg |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Rosmaity, Lars
/ Dreyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Spiekermann, Wolfgang
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
20.10.2018 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Kleine, Rene
/ Reichardt, Klaus Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Spiekermann, Wolfgang
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |