Nora Duwe |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
Dachverband TFVHH |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-4467 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022/23 | |
Von der Stange SSV | 4.Liga, Gruppe D, Alle Mannschaften 2022/23, Alle Mannschaften 2022/23, 4.Liga |
2022 | |
50 Von der Stange (MI) | Amateur 2022, Alle Mannschaften 2022 |
2019/20 | |
Astra (NR) | 4.Liga, Gruppe F, Ligapokal |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Dibbern, Christian
WPS |
Niederlage |
24.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 9. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Martens, Heiko
Old School |
Niederlage |
11.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Wenkemann, Ole
Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Mählmann, Lars
Exorbitanter Mumpitz |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Plechte, Pascal
Bordsteinkraken |
Niederlage |
07.09.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Hankel, Christoph
Old School |
Niederlage |
25.08.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Von der Stange SSV |
Winkelmann, Stephan
Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
15.06.2022 Amateur 2022 5. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Pape, Frederik
45 Trash N' Talk (DO) |
Sieg |
15.06.2022 Amateur 2022 5. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Otto, Gregor
45 Trash N' Talk (DO) |
Unentschieden |
09.05.2022 Amateur 2022 3. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Winkler, Fredrik
51 WPS (MO) |
Unentschieden |
04.05.2022 Amateur 2022 2. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Bigalke, Jakob
36 Sidekickstarters (DI) |
Niederlage |
21.04.2022 Amateur 2022 1. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Söhrn, Guido
48 VFT Reflektorschirm Hamburg 1 (DO) |
Niederlage |
21.04.2022 Amateur 2022 1. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Brands, Björn
48 VFT Reflektorschirm Hamburg 1 (DO) |
Niederlage |
20.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 9. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
Astra (NR) |
Lührmann, Karen
Kicking Me Softly |
Sieg |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
21.03.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Claußen, Pia-Louise Von der Stange SSV |
Dibbern, Christian
/ Rost, Johannes WPS |
Sieg |
21.03.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Claußen, Pia-Louise Von der Stange SSV |
Dibbern, Christian
/ Rost, Johannes WPS |
Unentschieden |
21.03.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Berg, Christopher
/ Ros, Tanja WPS |
Niederlage |
21.03.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Berg, Christopher
/ Ros, Tanja WPS |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 9. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Weichold, Jürgen
/ Schwark, Heiko Old School |
Sieg |
24.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 9. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Weichold, Jürgen
/ Schwark, Heiko Old School |
Sieg |
11.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Sander, Philip Von der Stange SSV |
Winkelmann, Stephan
/ Förster, Felix Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
11.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Sander, Philip Von der Stange SSV |
Winkelmann, Stephan
/ Förster, Felix Fellow Unicorns |
Sieg |
11.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Schween, Gianna
/ Förster, Felix Fellow Unicorns |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2023 4.Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Schween, Gianna
/ Förster, Felix Fellow Unicorns |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga Von der Stange SSV |
Sebode, Fabian
/ Geßner, Lennart Exorbitanter Mumpitz |
Sieg |
24.11.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga Von der Stange SSV |
Sebode, Fabian
/ Geßner, Lennart Exorbitanter Mumpitz |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Reichel, Maximilian
/ Mählmann, Lars Exorbitanter Mumpitz |
Niederlage |
24.11.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Reichel, Maximilian
/ Mählmann, Lars Exorbitanter Mumpitz |
Sieg |
12.10.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Neumann, Lucas
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Czehmann, Theodor
/ Ruckdeschel, Felix Bordsteinkraken |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Neumann, Lucas
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Czehmann, Theodor
/ Ruckdeschel, Felix Bordsteinkraken |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga Von der Stange SSV |
Kühl, Timo
/ Plechte, Pascal Bordsteinkraken |
Niederlage |
12.10.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga Von der Stange SSV |
Kühl, Timo
/ Plechte, Pascal Bordsteinkraken |
Niederlage |
07.09.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Martens, Heiko
/ Fricke, Kay Old School |
Niederlage |
07.09.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Neumann, Lucas Von der Stange SSV |
Martens, Heiko
/ Fricke, Kay Old School |
Niederlage |
07.09.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Claußen, Pia-Louise
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Witt, Tom
/ Hankel, Christoph Old School |
Niederlage |
07.09.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Claußen, Pia-Louise
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Witt, Tom
/ Hankel, Christoph Old School |
Sieg |
25.08.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Loudovici, Inga
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Sellschopp, Kai
/ Winkelmann, Stephan Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.08.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Loudovici, Inga
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Sellschopp, Kai
/ Winkelmann, Stephan Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.08.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Sierau, Jakob
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Eggersglüß, Lisa
/ Winkelmann, Stephan Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
25.08.2022 4.Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Sierau, Jakob
/ Duwe, Nora Von der Stange SSV |
Eggersglüß, Lisa
/ Winkelmann, Stephan Fellow Unicorns |
Niederlage |
15.06.2022 Amateur 2022 5. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Schoer, Kenan
/ Pape, Frederik 45 Trash N' Talk (DO) |
Niederlage |
15.06.2022 Amateur 2022 5. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Schoer, Kenan
/ Pape, Frederik 45 Trash N' Talk (DO) |
Sieg |
09.05.2022 Amateur 2022 3. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Decken, Sven 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Berg, Christopher
/ Jensen, Niclas 51 WPS (MO) |
Unentschieden |
09.05.2022 Amateur 2022 3. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Decken, Sven 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Berg, Christopher
/ Jensen, Niclas 51 WPS (MO) |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Amateur 2022 3. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Limburg, Marcel 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Winkler, Fredrik
/ Schultz, Florian 51 WPS (MO) |
Niederlage |
09.05.2022 Amateur 2022 3. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Limburg, Marcel 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Winkler, Fredrik
/ Schultz, Florian 51 WPS (MO) |
Sieg |
04.05.2022 Amateur 2022 2. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Limburg, Marcel 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Hinners, Oliver
/ Rings, Dagmar 36 Sidekickstarters (DI) |
Niederlage |
04.05.2022 Amateur 2022 2. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Limburg, Marcel 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Hinners, Oliver
/ Rings, Dagmar 36 Sidekickstarters (DI) |
Sieg |
04.05.2022 Amateur 2022 2. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Bigalke, Jakob
/ Behn, Rainer 36 Sidekickstarters (DI) |
Niederlage |
04.05.2022 Amateur 2022 2. Runde |
Duwe, Nora
/ Loudovici, Inga 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Bigalke, Jakob
/ Behn, Rainer 36 Sidekickstarters (DI) |
Niederlage |
21.04.2022 Amateur 2022 1. Runde |
Loudovici, Inga
/ Duwe, Nora 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Söhrn, Guido
/ Langner, Peter 48 VFT Reflektorschirm Hamburg 1 (DO) |
Niederlage |
21.04.2022 Amateur 2022 1. Runde |
Loudovici, Inga
/ Duwe, Nora 50 Von der Stange (MI) |
Söhrn, Guido
/ Langner, Peter 48 VFT Reflektorschirm Hamburg 1 (DO) |
Unentschieden |
13.02.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 10. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Kröger, Friederike Astra (NR) |
Schönefeld, Hendrik
/ Kerstan, Philipp Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
13.02.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 10. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Kröger, Friederike Astra (NR) |
Schönefeld, Hendrik
/ Kerstan, Philipp Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
13.02.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 10. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Dubberstein, Dagmar Astra (NR) |
Schulte, Jan
/ Stammel, Oliver Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
13.02.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 10. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Dubberstein, Dagmar Astra (NR) |
Schulte, Jan
/ Stammel, Oliver Buffplatzmafia TF |
Niederlage |
20.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 9. Spieltag |
Kröger, Friederike
/ Duwe, Nora Astra (NR) |
Krams, Lukas
/ Kellner, Paolina Kicking Me Softly |
Niederlage |
20.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 9. Spieltag |
Kröger, Friederike
/ Duwe, Nora Astra (NR) |
Krams, Lukas
/ Kellner, Paolina Kicking Me Softly |
Niederlage |
09.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 8. Spieltag |
Kleis, Susanne
/ Duwe, Nora Astra (NR) |
Damhuis, Jonas
/ Carle, Amelie Kicker Club Lüneburg |
Niederlage |
09.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 8. Spieltag |
Kleis, Susanne
/ Duwe, Nora Astra (NR) |
Damhuis, Jonas
/ Carle, Amelie Kicker Club Lüneburg |
Niederlage |
09.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Dinse, Laura Christin Astra (NR) |
Helms, Daniel
/ Carle, Amelie Kicker Club Lüneburg |
Niederlage |
09.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe F 8. Spieltag |
Duwe, Nora
/ Dinse, Laura Christin Astra (NR) |
Helms, Daniel
/ Carle, Amelie Kicker Club Lüneburg |
Niederlage |