Mareike Müller |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Damen |
Verein: |
Xtra Liga Hamburg |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-4447 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2022/23 | |
Teufelskicker | Xtra-Liga |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 12. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Harm, Mareike
Engelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Klein, Jan
Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Witt, Bernhard
BHH Allstars |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Hoyer, Sascha
Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Hepp, Hannes
Vielfalt LmBH |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
Teufelskicker |
Spiekermann, Wolfgang
FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 12. Spieltag |
Lebens, Christian
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Nordmeyer, Leon
/ Hoyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 12. Spieltag |
Lebens, Christian
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Nordmeyer, Leon
/ Hoyer, Sascha Engelskicker |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 11. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Klein, Jan
/ Kleine, Rene Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Friedrichs, Michael BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
04.03.2023 Xtra-Liga 10. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Friedrichs, Michael BHH Allstars |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Holst, Michael
/ Hagenah, Florian Team Erdland |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 7. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Leimbach, Marc Teufelskicker |
Hagenah, Florian
/ Stoldt, Andre Team Erdland |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Dreyer, Sascha
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Thürkau, Isabella
/ Stüwe, Uwe Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Dreyer, Sascha
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Thürkau, Isabella
/ Stüwe, Uwe Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Stüwe, Uwe
/ Zinati, Ali Vielfalt LmBH |
Niederlage |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 9. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Stüwe, Uwe
/ Zinati, Ali Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Mohr, Daniela
/ A., Anja FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Mohr, Daniela
/ A., Anja FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Unentschieden |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Michael
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Gödicke, Angelika
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Sieg |
07.03.2020 Xtra-Liga 8. Spieltag |
Schmidt, Michael
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Gödicke, Angelika
/ Mohr, Daniela FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Harm, Mareike
/ Nordmeyer, Leon Engelskicker |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 5. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Harm, Mareike
/ Nordmeyer, Leon Engelskicker |
Sieg |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Radkiewiez, Fred Teufelskicker |
Kleine, Rene
/ Radeloff, Leon Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Niederlage |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Dreyer, Sascha
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2020 Xtra-Liga 4. Spieltag |
Dreyer, Sascha
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Reichardt, Klaus
/ Klein, Jan Vorwärts Flinke Finger |
Unentschieden |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Kardacz, Darjusz BHH Allstars |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Schmidt, Michael Teufelskicker |
Niesewand, Oliver
/ Kardacz, Darjusz BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Dreyer, Hans-Patrick BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 3. Spieltag |
Radkiewiez, Fred
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
Kardacz, Darjusz
/ Dreyer, Hans-Patrick BHH Allstars |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Dreyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Leng, Ronald
/ Hepp, Hannes Vielfalt LmBH |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Dreyer, Sascha Teufelskicker |
Leng, Ronald
/ Hepp, Hannes Vielfalt LmBH |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 2. Spieltag |
Müller, Mareike
/ Thomsen, Daniel Teufelskicker |
Leng, Ronald
/ Parot Freimark, Florencia Vielfalt LmBH |
Sieg |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Thomsen, Daniel
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
A., Anja
/ Spiekermann, Wolfgang FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |
23.11.2019 Xtra-Liga 1. Spieltag |
Thomsen, Daniel
/ Müller, Mareike Teufelskicker |
A., Anja
/ Spiekermann, Wolfgang FC Allstardorfer Rotsocken |
Niederlage |