Ulas Yilmaz |
Informationen |
Kategorie: | Herren |
Verein: |
Dachverband TFVHH |
Organisation: |
Tischfußballverband Hamburg |
Nationale Spielernr.: | 05-3566 |
Disziplin |
Mannschaft | Wettbewerbe |
---|---|
2019/20 | |
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! | 4.Liga, Gruppe A, Ligapokal |
2018/19 | |
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! | 4.Liga, Gruppe A, Ligapokal |
2018 | |
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) | Zwischensaison 2018 |
2017 | |
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! | 4. Liga, Gruppe D, Ligapokal 2017 |
2016 | |
FC St. Pauli RrraddauuuUUh! | 4. Liga, Gruppe B, Ligapokal 2016 |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
29.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hölting, Kassim
Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Niederlage |
07.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Keuneke, Tjark
JLZ SystemBreaker (NR) |
Sieg |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schröder, Paul
FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Piggin, Benedict
FC St. Pauli LMB |
Unentschieden |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hinners, Oliver
Sidekickass |
Sieg |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Niemann, Stefan
Sidekickass |
Niederlage |
21.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schween, Gianna
Fellow Kids |
Niederlage |
27.09.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
May, Raphael
Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Unentschieden |
24.05.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 17. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Darga, Fabian
Keine Tricks !! |
Sieg |
10.05.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 16. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Deml, Ruben
Lunatics |
Niederlage |
24.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 15. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hinners, Oliver
Sidekickass |
Sieg |
15.03.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Brodkorb, Stephan
Old School |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Czylok, Alexandra
Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
11.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Mantei, Dennis
Keine Tricks !! |
Niederlage |
16.11.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Perelló, Alba
Sidekickass |
Sieg |
30.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Aldaham, Mohammad
(4) FC St. Pauli P-H Neutral (NR) |
Unentschieden |
19.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Krause, David
ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Sieg |
09.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hevia Bustamente, Hector Daniel
Old School |
Niederlage |
26.09.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Eden, Stefanie
Skull & Bones FC St. Pauli |
Sieg |
20.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Kamusella, Gunnar
Fluxkompensator (NR) |
Niederlage |
22.06.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 7. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Galekovic, Daniel
323 Team St. Pauli 05 (Freitag) |
Unentschieden |
31.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Zallet, Stephan
335 Hermanns treue Riege (Donnerstag) |
Niederlage |
08.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Eilrich, Ingo
511 Likedeeler FC St. Pauli (Donnerstag) |
Sieg |
11.04.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Wenzlaw, Heiko
437 FC St. Pauli LMB (Mittwoch) |
Sieg |
07.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 1. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Mohammadi, Abuzar
512 FC St. Pauli KickaFellaz (MIttwoch) |
Niederlage |
01.12.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 18. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schulze, Jakob
FC St. Pauli Dilettantenstadl |
Niederlage |
26.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 16. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Gramann, Dina B.
FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
12.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 15. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Nagl, Maximilian
Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
30.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schröder, Paul
FC St. Pauli LMB |
Niederlage |
01.06.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Horeis, Henrik
Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Sieg |
17.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Buchholz, Julia
FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
10.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Rohde, Andrea Lisa
Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Niederlage |
16.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Allam, Samir
Kimoto |
Niederlage |
15.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schröder, Paul
FC St. Pauli LMB |
Unentschieden |
19.10.2016 4. Liga, Gruppe B 15. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
FC St. Pauli RrraddauuuUUh! |
Peniche, Ricardo
Grobmotorisierte Heckenscheren |
Unentschieden |
30.08.2016 4. Liga, Gruppe B 13. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
FC St. Pauli RrraddauuuUUh! |
Pagel, Heiko
KaffeTrinken |
Unentschieden |
Datum | Spieler | Spieler | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|
29.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Degener, Oliver
/ Dittmar, Dirk Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Niederlage |
29.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Degener, Oliver
/ Dittmar, Dirk Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Sieg |
29.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Möller, Philipp
/ Degener, Oliver Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Unentschieden |
29.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Möller, Philipp
/ Degener, Oliver Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Unentschieden |
07.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hansen, David
/ Thiele, Raphael JLZ SystemBreaker (NR) |
Sieg |
07.01.2020 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hansen, David
/ Thiele, Raphael JLZ SystemBreaker (NR) |
Unentschieden |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Wilms, Pinki FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Wilms, Pinki FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Bresch, Rene
/ Piggin, Benedict FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
13.11.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Bresch, Rene
/ Piggin, Benedict FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Niemann, Stefan
/ Böttcher, Alste Sidekickass |
Sieg |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Niemann, Stefan
/ Böttcher, Alste Sidekickass |
Sieg |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Bück, Stefan
/ Hinners, Oliver Sidekickass |
Sieg |
30.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Bück, Stefan
/ Hinners, Oliver Sidekickass |
Niederlage |
21.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schween, Gianna
/ Priebe, Philipp Fellow Kids |
Niederlage |
21.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schween, Gianna
/ Priebe, Philipp Fellow Kids |
Unentschieden |
21.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schleeweiß, Marc
/ Priebe, Philipp Fellow Kids |
Niederlage |
21.10.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schleeweiß, Marc
/ Priebe, Philipp Fellow Kids |
Niederlage |
27.09.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Rohde, Andrea Lisa
/ Wiederhold, Paul Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
27.09.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Beuck, Felix TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Rohde, Andrea Lisa
/ Wiederhold, Paul Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Unentschieden |
27.09.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Soria Vega, Francisco
/ Nagl, Maximilian Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
27.09.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Soria Vega, Francisco
/ Nagl, Maximilian Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
24.05.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 17. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Darga, Fabian
/ Gonzalez, Juan Keine Tricks !! |
Niederlage |
24.05.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 17. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Darga, Fabian
/ Gonzalez, Juan Keine Tricks !! |
Niederlage |
24.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 15. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Dubberstein, Dagmar
/ Perelló, Alba Sidekickass |
Sieg |
24.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 15. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Dubberstein, Dagmar
/ Perelló, Alba Sidekickass |
Sieg |
02.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 13. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Pfaff, Nora
/ Fischer, Frank ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Sieg |
02.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 13. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Pfaff, Nora
/ Fischer, Frank ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Sieg |
02.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 13. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Muschke, Tim
/ Pfaff, Nora ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Niederlage |
02.04.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 13. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Muschke, Tim
/ Pfaff, Nora ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Niederlage |
15.03.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 12. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Nagel, Sascha
/ Weichold, Jürgen Old School |
Sieg |
15.03.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 12. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Nagel, Sascha
/ Weichold, Jürgen Old School |
Unentschieden |
25.02.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 11. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Kersting, Johannes
/ Eden, Stefanie Skull & Bones FC St. Pauli |
Niederlage |
25.02.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 11. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Kersting, Johannes
/ Eden, Stefanie Skull & Bones FC St. Pauli |
Niederlage |
24.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Bunzel, Benjamin Dampframme St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Wiebe, Chris
/ Bunzel, Benjamin Dampframme St. Pauli |
Niederlage |
24.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Czylok, Alexandra
/ Reske, Nicole Dampframme St. Pauli |
Unentschieden |
24.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 9. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Czylok, Alexandra
/ Reske, Nicole Dampframme St. Pauli |
Sieg |
11.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Krüger, Thomas
/ Mantei, Dennis Keine Tricks !! |
Sieg |
11.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Krüger, Thomas
/ Mantei, Dennis Keine Tricks !! |
Unentschieden |
11.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Darga, Fabian
/ Mantei, Dennis Keine Tricks !! |
Niederlage |
11.01.2019 4.Liga, Gruppe A 8. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Darga, Fabian
/ Mantei, Dennis Keine Tricks !! |
Niederlage |
16.11.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Böttcher, Alste
/ Bück, Stefan Sidekickass |
Sieg |
16.11.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 6. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Böttcher, Alste
/ Bück, Stefan Sidekickass |
Niederlage |
30.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Scheffler, Paul
/ Müller-Dieckert, Hans (4) FC St. Pauli P-H Neutral (NR) |
Sieg |
30.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 5. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Scheffler, Paul
/ Müller-Dieckert, Hans (4) FC St. Pauli P-H Neutral (NR) |
Niederlage |
19.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Krause, David
/ Muschke, Tim ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Sieg |
19.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Krause, David
/ Muschke, Tim ATFC Die Schlosskurbler (NR) |
Niederlage |
09.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schwark, Heiko
/ Bettendorf, Torsten Old School |
Niederlage |
09.10.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schwark, Heiko
/ Bettendorf, Torsten Old School |
Sieg |
26.09.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Kersting, Johannes
/ Eden, Stefanie Skull & Bones FC St. Pauli |
Sieg |
26.09.2018 4.Liga, Gruppe A 2. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Kersting, Johannes
/ Eden, Stefanie Skull & Bones FC St. Pauli |
Sieg |
20.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Stehr, Laura TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Cheung, Tshen-Liang
/ Kutscha, Caroline Fluxkompensator (NR) |
Niederlage |
20.09.2018 Ligapokal 1. Runde |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Stehr, Laura TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Cheung, Tshen-Liang
/ Kutscha, Caroline Fluxkompensator (NR) |
Niederlage |
22.06.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 7. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Pilt, Aniko
/ Mielchen, Johannes 323 Team St. Pauli 05 (Freitag) |
Sieg |
22.06.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 7. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Pilt, Aniko
/ Mielchen, Johannes 323 Team St. Pauli 05 (Freitag) |
Unentschieden |
22.06.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 7. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Pilt, Aniko
/ Bahrini, Karim 323 Team St. Pauli 05 (Freitag) |
Sieg |
22.06.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 7. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Pilt, Aniko
/ Bahrini, Karim 323 Team St. Pauli 05 (Freitag) |
Sieg |
31.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 6. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Meier, Andreas
/ Behrens, Christian 335 Hermanns treue Riege (Donnerstag) |
Niederlage |
31.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 6. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Meier, Andreas
/ Behrens, Christian 335 Hermanns treue Riege (Donnerstag) |
Unentschieden |
08.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 5. Spieltag |
Harberts, Matthias
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Rist, Marc
/ Sineiro Rivera, Maria Susana 511 Likedeeler FC St. Pauli (Donnerstag) |
Sieg |
08.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 5. Spieltag |
Harberts, Matthias
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Rist, Marc
/ Sineiro Rivera, Maria Susana 511 Likedeeler FC St. Pauli (Donnerstag) |
Niederlage |
08.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 5. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Eilrich, Ingo
/ Hörner, Lars 511 Likedeeler FC St. Pauli (Donnerstag) |
Sieg |
08.05.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 5. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Eilrich, Ingo
/ Hörner, Lars 511 Likedeeler FC St. Pauli (Donnerstag) |
Sieg |
11.04.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 4. Spieltag |
de Silva, Laurenz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Voigt, Dennis
/ Wenzlaw, Heiko 437 FC St. Pauli LMB (Mittwoch) |
Sieg |
11.04.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 4. Spieltag |
de Silva, Laurenz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Voigt, Dennis
/ Wenzlaw, Heiko 437 FC St. Pauli LMB (Mittwoch) |
Sieg |
07.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 1. Spieltag |
Harberts, Matthias
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Brüker, Victoria
/ Kussmann, Juliane 512 FC St. Pauli KickaFellaz (MIttwoch) |
Niederlage |
07.02.2018 Zwischensaison 2018 1. Spieltag |
Harberts, Matthias
/ Yilmaz, Ulas 438 TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! (Freitag) |
Brüker, Victoria
/ Kussmann, Juliane 512 FC St. Pauli KickaFellaz (MIttwoch) |
Niederlage |
01.12.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 18. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schmidt, Moritz
/ Haß, Felix FC St. Pauli Dilettantenstadl |
Sieg |
01.12.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 18. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Özdemir, Murat TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schmidt, Moritz
/ Haß, Felix FC St. Pauli Dilettantenstadl |
Niederlage |
26.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 16. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hähnel, Andre
/ Silber, Dirk FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
26.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 16. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Hähnel, Andre
/ Silber, Dirk FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Niederlage |
26.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 16. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Gramann, Dina B.
/ Hähnel, Andre FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
26.10.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 16. Spieltag |
Beuck, Felix
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Gramann, Dina B.
/ Hähnel, Andre FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
30.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schröder, Paul
/ Wenzlaw, Heiko FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
30.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Schröder, Paul
/ Wenzlaw, Heiko FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
30.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Stehr, Laura TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Schröder, Paul FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
30.08.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 12. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Stehr, Laura TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Schröder, Paul FC St. Pauli LMB |
Unentschieden |
01.06.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Hoffmann, Ghulam
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Knudsen, Nils
/ Degener, Oliver Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Niederlage |
01.06.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 8. Spieltag |
Hoffmann, Ghulam
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Knudsen, Nils
/ Degener, Oliver Dampframme Rampfdamme |
Niederlage |
17.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Gramann, Dina B.
/ Buchholz, Julia FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
17.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Gramann, Dina B.
/ Buchholz, Julia FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
17.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Wilken, Henrik
/ Buchholz, Julia FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Unentschieden |
17.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 7. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Wilken, Henrik
/ Buchholz, Julia FC St. Pauli Die Halunken |
Sieg |
10.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 6. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Soria Vega, Francisco
/ Preikschat, Philine Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
10.05.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 6. Spieltag |
Mohazab, Moritz
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Soria Vega, Francisco
/ Preikschat, Philine Zitroon! Zitroon! |
Sieg |
30.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Magath, Janine
/ Polte, Christine Exorbitante Eskalation |
Sieg |
30.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Zayane, Julian TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Magath, Janine
/ Polte, Christine Exorbitante Eskalation |
Niederlage |
30.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Paschen, Eva
/ Polte, Christine Exorbitante Eskalation |
Sieg |
30.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 4. Spieltag |
Özdemir, Murat
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Paschen, Eva
/ Polte, Christine Exorbitante Eskalation |
Niederlage |
16.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Hoffmann, Ghulam
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Brauer, Björn
/ Möller, Philipp Kimoto |
Unentschieden |
16.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 2. Spieltag |
Hoffmann, Ghulam
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Brauer, Björn
/ Möller, Philipp Kimoto |
Unentschieden |
15.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Cox, John FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
15.03.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 3. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Mohazab, Moritz TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Basener, Lena
/ Cox, John FC St. Pauli LMB |
Sieg |
16.02.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Groth, Claas
/ Schwenn, Alexander Vokuhila |
Niederlage |
16.02.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Zayane, Julian
/ Yilmaz, Ulas TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Groth, Claas
/ Schwenn, Alexander Vokuhila |
Niederlage |
16.02.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Hoffmann, Ghulam TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Fischer, Fabian
/ Hanschmann, Stephan Vokuhila |
Niederlage |
16.02.2017 4. Liga, Gruppe D 1. Spieltag |
Yilmaz, Ulas
/ Hoffmann, Ghulam TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
Fischer, Fabian
/ Hanschmann, Stephan Vokuhila |
Niederlage |
30.08.2016 4. Liga, Gruppe B 13. Spieltag |
Richter, Katharina
/ Yilmaz, Ulas FC St. Pauli RrraddauuuUUh! |
Krepper, Thomas
/ Heimann, Henning KaffeTrinken |
Niederlage |
30.08.2016 4. Liga, Gruppe B 13. Spieltag |
Richter, Katharina
/ Yilmaz, Ulas FC St. Pauli RrraddauuuUUh! |
Krepper, Thomas
/ Heimann, Henning KaffeTrinken |
Sieg |