| Spielerstatistik > Gesamtstatistik 3. Liga, Gruppe B | < Zurück | Vor > |
|---|
Gesamtstatistik 3. Liga, Gruppe B |
| Platz | Spieler | LI | Q | Spiele | S | U | N | T + | T - | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Kaatz, Michael
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
295 | 72 % | 83 | 50 | 20 | 13 | 442 | 307 |
| 2 |
Pluta, David
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
293 | 82 % | 62 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 343 | 196 |
| 3 |
Schumann, Lars
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
266 | 79 % | 63 | 43 | 13 | 7 | 339 | 210 |
| 4 |
Hanschmann, Stephan
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
263 | 80 % | 56 | 41 | 8 | 7 | 306 | 171 |
| 5 |
Hinrichs, Lenard
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
252 | 67 % | 78 | 45 | 14 | 19 | 391 | 306 |
| 6 |
Meyer, Niklas
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
239 | 66 % | 76 | 42 | 17 | 17 | 394 | 298 |
| 7 |
May, Nico
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
232 | 66 % | 76 | 42 | 17 | 17 | 378 | 305 |
| 8 |
Schlüter, Lorenz
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
208 | 71 % | 59 | 36 | 12 | 11 | 307 | 225 |
| 9 |
Kuhn, Stefan
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
205 | 73 % | 53 | 35 | 7 | 11 | 275 | 194 |
| 10 |
Rüpcke, Anna
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
187 | 66 % | 54 | 33 | 5 | 16 | 274 | 209 |
| 11 |
Lückheide, Holger
Bergbarbaren |
|
181 | 56 % | 77 | 34 | 18 | 25 | 367 | 321 |
| 12 |
Paustian, Jörg
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
180 | 56 % | 70 | 34 | 11 | 25 | 331 | 293 |
| 13 |
Graefen, Moritz
Bergbarbaren |
|
176 | 59 % | 69 | 33 | 15 | 21 | 331 | 290 |
| 14 |
Langwald, Jonas
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
175 | 80 % | 40 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 216 | 142 |
| 15 |
Schadt, Anne
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
150 | 69 % | 45 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 233 | 171 |
| 16 |
Hornbostel, Sven
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
148 | 57 % | 59 | 28 | 11 | 20 | 281 | 250 |
| 17 |
Rau, Stefan
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
142 | 65 % | 49 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 242 | 201 |
| 18 |
Kugler, Marian
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
142 | 49 % | 78 | 29 | 19 | 30 | 345 | 358 |
| 19 |
Mielke, Jannek
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
137 | 65 % | 47 | 25 | 11 | 11 | 235 | 194 |
| 20 |
Scheffler, Paul
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
133 | 57 % | 51 | 25 | 8 | 18 | 246 | 217 |
| 21 |
Ruppin, Mathias
Bergbarbaren |
|
132 | 50 % | 67 | 26 | 15 | 26 | 300 | 293 |
| 22 |
Köppe, Paula
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
116 | 58 % | 49 | 22 | 13 | 14 | 239 | 214 |
| 23 |
Weick, Henning
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
104 | 48 % | 59 | 21 | 15 | 23 | 262 | 269 |
| 24 |
Hoffmann, Ghulam
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
100 | 43 % | 69 | 21 | 17 | 31 | 303 | 334 |
| 25 |
Kammholz, Max
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
97 | 69 % | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 158 | 119 |
| 26 |
Mohazab, Moritz
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
96 | 39 % | 72 | 21 | 14 | 37 | 300 | 356 |
| 27 |
Bartels, Bernd-Alfred
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
89 | 53 % | 39 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 173 | 175 |
| 28 |
Knoop, Moritz
Bergbarbaren |
|
89 | 49 % | 50 | 18 | 13 | 19 | 219 | 226 |
| 29 |
Machado de Lima, Claas
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
86 | 52 % | 43 | 17 | 11 | 15 | 193 | 190 |
| 30 |
Langenbein, Lukas
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
84 | 59 % | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 184 | 165 |
| 31 |
Schneider, Kai
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
84 | 45 % | 43 | 17 | 5 | 21 | 189 | 192 |
| 32 |
Müller, Carsten
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
79 | 35 % | 75 | 18 | 16 | 41 | 298 | 379 |
| 33 |
Tran, Isabella
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
78 | 51 % | 42 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 198 | 183 |
| 34 |
Netzband, Till
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
78 | 39 % | 65 | 17 | 17 | 31 | 268 | 313 |
| 35 |
Mathys, Finn
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
76 | 43 % | 49 | 16 | 10 | 23 | 217 | 237 |
| 36 |
Dubberstein, Dagmar
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
75 | 49 % | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 177 | 179 |
| 37 |
Schneider, Aron
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
72 | 58 % | 24 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 112 | 91 |
| 38 |
Trede, Nils
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
72 | 39 % | 58 | 16 | 13 | 29 | 238 | 289 |
| 39 |
Dehmasi, Yahangir
Bergbarbaren |
|
71 | 75 % | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 97 | 66 |
| 40 |
Morris, Colin
Bergbarbaren |
|
71 | 57 % | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 169 | 162 |
| 41 |
Karrasch, Lars
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
65 | 44 % | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 165 | 188 |
| 42 |
Gröning, Finn Jonathan
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
62 | 67 % | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 94 | 73 |
| 43 |
Will, Matthis
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
61 | 34 % | 61 | 14 | 14 | 33 | 239 | 313 |
| 44 |
Deumann, Mathias
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
60 | 52 % | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 136 | 134 |
| 45 |
Wultschner, Daniel MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
57 | 42 % | 43 | 12 | 12 | 19 | 192 | 211 |
| 46 |
Castan, Johannes
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
57 | 41 % | 40 | 12 | 9 | 19 | 173 | 193 |
| 47 |
Brendemühl, Sven
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
56 | 30 % | 64 | 13 | 13 | 38 | 248 | 332 |
| 48 |
Aldaham, Mohammad
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
53 | 44 % | 33 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 143 | 156 |
| 49 |
Stübs, Karen
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
53 | 36 % | 48 | 12 | 11 | 25 | 191 | 241 |
| 50 |
Müller-Dieckert, Hans
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
53 | 34 % | 59 | 12 | 16 | 31 | 227 | 287 |
| 51 |
de Silva, Laurenz
TkC Rrraddauuuuuh! |
|
52 | 34 % | 49 | 12 | 9 | 28 | 192 | 247 |
| 52 |
Monier, Pierre
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
51 | 70 % | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 79 | 61 |
| 53 |
Niemitz, Martin
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
51 | 56 % | 24 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 108 | 102 |
| 54 |
Damhuis, Jonas
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
50 | 70 % | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 80 | 63 |
| 55 |
Caputo, Alexander
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
49 | 37 % | 43 | 11 | 10 | 22 | 173 | 215 |
| 56 |
Frerking, Lena
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
47 | 35 % | 48 | 11 | 12 | 25 | 186 | 246 |
| 57 |
Wittekopf, Alexander
Kicker Club Lüneburg (NR) |
|
46 | 66 % | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 81 | 61 |
| 58 |
Willhardt-Langenbein, Detlef
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
44 | 32 % | 66 | 10 | 22 | 34 | 265 | 338 |
| 59 |
Ratz, Niklas
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
42 | 30 % | 58 | 10 | 15 | 33 | 224 | 304 |
| 60 |
Charakopidis, Saki
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
39 | 33 % | 50 | 9 | 15 | 26 | 196 | 256 |
| 61 |
Nöthe, Angela
Bergbarbaren |
|
38 | 39 % | 27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 116 | 129 |
| 62 |
Wilhelm, Christoph
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
38 | 33 % | 43 | 9 | 10 | 24 | 161 | 222 |
| 63 |
Wagner, Sven-Hendrik
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
35 | 32 % | 38 | 8 | 8 | 22 | 146 | 190 |
| 64 |
Koken, Peter
FC St. Pauli dreht auf |
|
35 | 27 % | 50 | 9 | 9 | 32 | 168 | 259 |
| 65 |
Ambros, Thekla
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
32 | 37 % | 30 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 129 | 150 |
| 66 |
Joneleit, Lennart
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
28 | 41 % | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 71 | 80 |
| 67 |
Maerevoet, Carlotta
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
28 | 38 % | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 107 | 120 |
| 68 |
Mika, Lukas
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
26 | 21 % | 47 | 7 | 6 | 34 | 155 | 257 |
| 69 |
Dallmann, Jens
Nen Rudel Gurken |
|
22 | 41 % | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 63 | 78 |
| 70 |
Schmidt, Nadine
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
22 | 32 % | 33 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 132 | 172 |
| 71 |
Schulz, Julian
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
21 | 55 % | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 48 | 42 |
| 72 |
Pattmann, Dennis
FC St. Pauli from dusk till dawn |
|
20 | 100 % | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 |
| 73 |
Küppers, Benedikt
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
15 | 44 % | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 38 |
| 74 |
Bärenz, Helmut
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
14 | 36 % | 18 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 76 | 92 |
| 75 |
Wilken, Henrik
Die Ilohhminauten FC St. Pauli |
|
9 | 33 % | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 49 | 63 |
| 76 |
Egan, Kristof
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
7 | 16 % | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 52 | 89 |
| 77 |
Siegmann, Matthias
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
4 | 25 % | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 33 |
| 78 |
Braun, Christine
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
0 | 13 % | 16 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 92 |
| 79 |
Große, Peter
MiDDelDinger (NR) |
|
0 | 12 % | 17 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 54 | 98 |
| 80 |
Pfaff, Nora
Roter Stern Kickers 2 (NR) |
|
0 | 10 % | 26 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 72 | 151 |
| 81 |
Strätling, Jeremy
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
0 | 0 % | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 |