| Spielerstatistik > Gesamtstatistik 3. Liga, Gruppe C |
|---|
Gesamtstatistik 3. Liga, Gruppe C |
| Platz | Spieler | LI | Q | Spiele | S | U | N | T + | T - | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Cordes, Rolf
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
353 | 75 % | 93 | 59 | 21 | 13 | 501 | 337 |
| 2 |
Baehr, Nicklas
Von der Stange |
|
331 | 70 % | 100 | 58 | 23 | 19 | 517 | 389 |
| 3 |
Schwarz, Alexander
Von der Stange |
|
290 | 68 % | 88 | 51 | 18 | 19 | 451 | 343 |
| 4 |
Kuhlmann, Torben
Beginners (NR) |
|
263 | 64 % | 87 | 47 | 18 | 22 | 442 | 348 |
| 5 |
Sommer, Christian
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
235 | 61 % | 91 | 42 | 27 | 22 | 455 | 357 |
| 6 |
Schaletzky, Martin
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
226 | 60 % | 88 | 41 | 23 | 24 | 438 | 358 |
| 7 |
Fabisch, Jörg
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
219 | 58 % | 94 | 41 | 27 | 26 | 455 | 398 |
| 8 |
Löffelholz, Daniel
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
218 | 63 % | 79 | 39 | 21 | 19 | 402 | 318 |
| 9 |
Meyer, Niklas
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
218 | 61 % | 90 | 41 | 27 | 22 | 443 | 390 |
| 10 |
Walter, Tobias
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
212 | 67 % | 63 | 37 | 11 | 15 | 327 | 243 |
| 11 |
Martens, Hendrik
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
212 | 61 % | 79 | 40 | 16 | 23 | 385 | 343 |
| 12 |
Limburg, Marcel
Von der Stange |
|
193 | 53 % | 88 | 37 | 20 | 31 | 426 | 389 |
| 13 |
Langwald, Jonas
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
182 | 60 % | 73 | 34 | 20 | 19 | 357 | 311 |
| 14 |
Wultschner, Daniel MiDDelDinger |
|
174 | 70 % | 52 | 31 | 11 | 10 | 268 | 209 |
| 15 |
Oggesen, Marcus
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
161 | 57 % | 68 | 31 | 15 | 22 | 316 | 291 |
| 16 |
Krätzig, Julian
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
156 | 55 % | 71 | 30 | 18 | 23 | 337 | 312 |
| 17 |
Draack, Stefan
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
155 | 57 % | 64 | 30 | 13 | 21 | 295 | 276 |
| 18 |
Sawall, André
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
155 | 54 % | 76 | 30 | 22 | 24 | 355 | 334 |
| 19 |
Ramm, Jan
Beginners (NR) |
|
150 | 57 % | 59 | 28 | 11 | 20 | 287 | 248 |
| 20 |
Böttcher, Thomas
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
143 | 59 % | 58 | 27 | 15 | 16 | 287 | 254 |
| 21 |
Schöne, Philipp
Beginners (NR) |
|
143 | 57 % | 60 | 27 | 14 | 19 | 291 | 260 |
| 22 |
Smoczynski, Olaf
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
143 | 53 % | 73 | 28 | 22 | 23 | 348 | 332 |
| 23 |
Sommer, Sebastian
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
140 | 56 % | 59 | 27 | 12 | 20 | 277 | 259 |
| 24 |
Technau, Jerome
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
137 | 55 % | 64 | 26 | 18 | 20 | 310 | 278 |
| 25 |
Strätling, Jeremy
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
134 | 48 % | 70 | 27 | 13 | 30 | 313 | 317 |
| 26 |
Reich, Rainer
Substanz P |
|
133 | 49 % | 81 | 27 | 25 | 29 | 376 | 387 |
| 27 |
Debat, Matthias
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
127 | 58 % | 52 | 24 | 12 | 16 | 251 | 224 |
| 28 |
Hölzer, Heinz
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
126 | 55 % | 61 | 24 | 19 | 18 | 290 | 264 |
| 29 |
Wurz, Benjamin
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
124 | 66 % | 43 | 23 | 11 | 9 | 217 | 186 |
| 30 |
Köppe, Paula
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
123 | 54 % | 57 | 24 | 14 | 19 | 265 | 250 |
| 31 |
Scheffler, Paul
MiDDelDinger |
|
122 | 44 % | 76 | 25 | 17 | 34 | 336 | 355 |
| 32 |
Küppers, Benedikt
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
116 | 47 % | 72 | 24 | 20 | 28 | 329 | 350 |
| 33 |
Hiemstra, Rainer
Von der Stange |
|
110 | 48 % | 59 | 23 | 11 | 25 | 257 | 278 |
| 34 |
Pegler, Florian
Tingeltangel FC St. Pauli |
|
109 | 51 % | 56 | 22 | 13 | 21 | 258 | 261 |
| 35 |
Reimer, Gabriele
Beginners (NR) |
|
108 | 51 % | 56 | 21 | 15 | 20 | 267 | 251 |
| 36 |
Fidorra, Matthias
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
105 | 59 % | 40 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 183 | 166 |
| 37 |
Dodier, Dana
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
105 | 43 % | 68 | 22 | 14 | 32 | 300 | 326 |
| 38 |
Schwenke, Leon
Von der Stange |
|
101 | 51 % | 50 | 20 | 11 | 19 | 228 | 225 |
| 39 |
Rupp, Zina
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
97 | 46 % | 64 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 283 | 298 |
| 40 |
Müller-Dieckert, Hans
MiDDelDinger |
|
96 | 39 % | 84 | 21 | 24 | 39 | 351 | 415 |
| 41 |
Krüger, Thomas
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
94 | 48 % | 47 | 19 | 7 | 21 | 205 | 209 |
| 42 |
Poppen, Helmut
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
93 | 41 % | 79 | 20 | 24 | 35 | 337 | 389 |
| 43 |
Kotzerke, Nicole
Beginners (NR) |
|
92 | 50 % | 47 | 18 | 11 | 18 | 215 | 207 |
| 44 |
Von Ohlen, Roland
Substanz P |
|
91 | 53 % | 48 | 18 | 15 | 15 | 229 | 225 |
| 45 |
Pfiester, Jan
Substanz P |
|
90 | 43 % | 59 | 19 | 13 | 27 | 255 | 284 |
| 46 |
Schipper, Arne
Substanz P |
|
89 | 52 % | 47 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 221 | 224 |
| 47 |
Rau, Stefan
MiDDelDinger |
|
86 | 51 % | 50 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 233 | 229 |
| 48 |
Große, Peter
MiDDelDinger |
|
85 | 43 % | 60 | 18 | 15 | 27 | 258 | 287 |
| 49 |
Kehn, Linus
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
83 | 43 % | 44 | 17 | 4 | 23 | 195 | 205 |
| 50 |
Bartel, Baffy
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
83 | 37 % | 68 | 18 | 14 | 36 | 282 | 333 |
| 51 |
Machado de Lima, Claas
MiDDelDinger |
|
81 | 41 % | 62 | 18 | 15 | 29 | 256 | 310 |
| 52 |
Wolf, Markus
Beginners (NR) |
|
80 | 55 % | 39 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 194 | 168 |
| 53 |
Gundlach, Bo
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
80 | 43 % | 57 | 17 | 15 | 25 | 244 | 274 |
| 54 |
Huismann, Carsten
Von der Stange |
|
65 | 50 % | 29 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 129 | 130 |
| 55 |
Brauer, Björn
Beginners (NR) |
|
59 | 45 % | 49 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 227 | 234 |
| 56 |
Schulz, Julian
MiDDelDinger |
|
53 | 57 % | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 103 | 91 |
| 57 |
Raasch, Nils
Substanz P |
|
50 | 39 % | 51 | 11 | 18 | 22 | 216 | 258 |
| 58 |
Becker, Sophia
Beginners (NR) |
|
47 | 69 % | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 69 | 49 |
| 59 |
Poppen, Sophia
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
47 | 31 % | 62 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 239 | 321 |
| 60 |
Meis, Peter
Substanz P |
|
46 | 28 % | 87 | 11 | 26 | 50 | 335 | 466 |
| 61 |
Sander, Hilmar Substanz P |
|
42 | 71 % | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 43 |
| 62 |
Aldaham, Mohammad
MiDDelDinger |
|
42 | 32 % | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 126 | 172 |
| 63 |
Lühring, Simon
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
42 | 30 % | 49 | 10 | 9 | 30 | 187 | 258 |
| 64 |
Kammholz, Sharon
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
41 | 43 % | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 141 | 167 |
| 65 |
Ravina, David
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
40 | 71 % | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 64 | 47 |
| 66 |
Hagen, Tom Nico
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
37 | 42 % | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 130 | 149 |
| 67 |
Waning, Nora
Beginners (NR) |
|
36 | 50 % | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 95 | 92 |
| 68 |
Kiupel, Marcel André
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
36 | 41 % | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 109 | 131 |
| 69 |
Schuppius, Tim
Substanz P |
|
31 | 33 % | 35 | 7 | 9 | 19 | 144 | 183 |
| 70 |
Lies, Patrick
Beginners (NR) |
|
28 | 40 % | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 90 | 103 |
| 71 |
Regenhardt, Marlon
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
22 | 42 % | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 74 | 91 |
| 72 |
Leese, Nina
Von der Stange |
|
22 | 38 % | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 98 | 123 |
| 73 |
Apostolou, Minas
Torfabrik Silpion (NR) |
|
22 | 36 % | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 56 | 74 |
| 74 |
Röben, Marcel
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
18 | 35 % | 23 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 95 | 113 |
| 75 |
Dwinger, Isabel
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
18 | 17 % | 53 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 162 | 297 |
| 76 |
Stein, Martin
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
17 | 38 % | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 62 | 81 |
| 77 |
Tonn, Andreas
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
17 | 31 % | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 82 | 108 |
| 78 |
Porsiel, Nathalie
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
16 | 24 % | 41 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 155 | 222 |
| 79 |
Gröning, Finn Jonathan
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
10 | 58 % | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 28 |
| 80 |
Leuchtenberger, Tobias
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
10 | 57 % | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 36 | 33 |
| 81 |
Ruch, Andreas
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
9 | 29 % | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 47 | 63 |
| 82 |
Schulze, Marcel
FC St. Pauli Shooting Stars |
|
8 | 42 % | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 29 |
| 83 |
Sasportas, Miles
TishING for Compliments (NR) |
|
8 | 22 % | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 56 | 88 |
| 84 |
Dominik, Kalkhof
Von der Stange |
|
5 | 33 % | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 30 |
| 85 |
Hölscher, Kai
Substanz P |
|
4 | 25 % | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 31 |
| 86 |
Stoyanov, Stefan
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
4 | 17 % | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 33 |
| 87 |
Timm, Dirk
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
4 | 14 % | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 60 | 102 |
| 88 |
Zabell, Maik
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
4 | 12 % | 29 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 91 | 165 |
| 89 |
Schmelzer, Angelina
Drehschieber Silpion |
|
3 | 6 % | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 77 | 153 |
| 90 |
Herberg, Torben Von der Stange |
|
0 | 17 % | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 34 |
| 91 |
Caputo, Alexander
MiDDelDinger |
|
0 | 8 % | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 76 |
| 92 |
Maron, Tadeo
HSV Norderstedt (NR) |
|
0 | 0 % | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18 |
| 93 |
Geier, Nina
MiDDelDinger |
|
0 | 0 % | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 24 |