Turm-Logo

Wettbewerbe


Ranglisten > Minichallenger (Einzel) Kixx   < Zurück  

Minichallenger (Einzel) Kixx

Punkte aufschlüsseln …
Platz Spieler Punkte A
1
Tuitjer, Rikko
Maschinerie Hamburg
298 14
2
Böhm, Guido
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
256 10
3
Meyer, Finn
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
184 5
4
Klaholz, Sven
St. Ellingen Hamburg
181 9
5
Beseler, Dominik
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
173 9
6
Nikolic, Robert
Phönix Hamburg
172 8
7
Ryan, Patrick
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
160 9
8
Beierlein, Thomas
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
152 7
9
Bai, Minyoung
Maschinerie Hamburg
142 4
10
Simmendinger, Felix
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
139 9
11
Ranff, Sandra
Galerie
134 5
12
Lein, Aljoscha
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
129 4
Neumann, Nele
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
129 5
14
Niebuhr, Ansgar
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
128 8
15
Tröbst, Jannik
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
125 4
16
Herschung, Susanne
Kurbelkraft Hamburg
123 7
17
Beintner, Benjamin
Maschinerie Hamburg
121 4
18
Krauß, Benjamin
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
118 5
19
Schneider, Kai
Dynamo Grete Hamburg
116 7
20
Meyer-Hemme, Marius
Maschinerie Hamburg
115 4
21
Göbel, Vincent
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
112 5
22
Kreische, Sebastian
Hamburg Likedeelers
107 5
Mrabtine, Mounir
Galerie
107 4
24
Prinz, Michael
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
105 3
25
Würtz, Buxo
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
103 5
26
Josten, Moritz
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
100 4
Strauch, Philipp
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
100 5
Wilke, Matthias
Maschinerie Hamburg
100 3
29
Mariam, Robih
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
98 4
30
Bull, Marius
Goalzillas Hamburg
93 7
31
Wilkens, Andrei
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
92 5
32
Belle, Dennis
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
90 4
33
Dreyling-Eschweiler, Jan
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
89 4
Richarz, Klaus
Kickerfreunde Hamburg
89 4
35
Wagner, Joschka
BSC Überbande Hamburg
87 4
36
Schütt, Till
Fluxkompensator Hamburg
76 5
37
Rocklage, Svenja
Fuchs AG Hamburg
73 8
38
Halm, Stephan
Dösbaddels Hamburg
70 5
39
Becker, Sophia
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
68 4
Engelhardt, Stefan
Kickerfreunde Hamburg
68 4
41
Becker, Jan
Rakshasa Hamburg
67 3
Pavkovic, Ilja
Kickerfreunde Hamburg
67 4
43
Voecks, Julia
Fuchs AG Hamburg
65 5
44
Cölln, Lars
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
64 4
Harms, Thorben
St. Ellingen Hamburg
64 4
Schott, David
Flying Circus Hamburg
64 7
Uhlendorf, Isabell
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
64 6
48
Künkel, Daniel
Rakshasa Hamburg
63 4
Wamala, Mark
Cim Bom Bom Wedel
63 2
50
Kolbe, Johannes
Galerie
62 3
51
Benidt, Hajo
Dösbaddels Hamburg
60 3
52
Matthies, Sören
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
58 2
von Gartzen, Stefan
Kurbelkraft Hamburg
58 6
54
Buhk, Enrico
Fuchs AG Hamburg
54 5
55
Engel, Marten
Maschinerie Hamburg
53 4
Nielsen, Sven
Flying Circus Hamburg
53 3
57
Nickelsen, Levin
Goalzillas Hamburg
50 3
Schadt, Anne
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
50 6
Wegener, Lars
Flying Circus Hamburg
50 3
60
Jahnke, Nikos
Fuchs AG Hamburg
48 3
Moritz, Mario
HkR Hamburg
48 2
Zens, Maik
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
48 3
63
Linnenberg, Sebastian
Maschinerie Hamburg
47 3
64
Feil, Arne
St. Ellingen Hamburg
43 3
Löffelholz, Daniel
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
43 2
66
Neumann, Marco
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
42 3
67
Arslan, Mehmet Emin
Cim Bom Bom Wedel
39 1
Mensah, Semin
Galerie
39 1
69
Schlotfeldt, Sören
Sieg oder Spielerabbruch Hamburg
38 5
70
Schnell, Steffen
Goalzillas Hamburg
35 3
71
Kaprolat, Jan
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
34 2
Krickau, Fabian
kiggern.de Stade
34 3
Schlancke, Oliver
Kurbelkraft Hamburg
34 1
Theile, Manuel
Rasenstolz Hamburg
34 1
75
Eyfferth, Marcel
Dösbaddels Hamburg
32 1
Kisse, Pablo
Fluxkompensator Hamburg
32 2
77
Bekas, Danu
Maschinerie Hamburg
29 3
78
Stoffers, Jan-Philip
Fluxkompensator Hamburg
28 2
79
Tschacher, Nikolai
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
27 2
80
Günther, Richard
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
26 1
König, Angelina-Kristin
St. Ellingen Hamburg
26 2
Lange, Daniel
BSC Überbande Hamburg
26 2
Sparla, Anne
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
26 3
84
Kamaly, George
Cim Bom Bom Wedel
24 1
85
Younes, El-Ali
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
23 1
86
Jung, Stefan
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
21 1
Menzel, Jannick
St. Ellingen Hamburg
21 1
88
Finck, Sebastian
3. Herren Hamburg
20 2
Kamusella, Gunnar
Fluxkompensator Hamburg
20 2
Sutaj, Adrian
BSC Überbande Hamburg
20 1
91
Wohlert, Hauke
kiggern.de Stade
19 1
92
Fechtmann, Dennis
kiggern.de Stade
18 1
Hatscher, Nikolas
Sieg oder Spielerabbruch Hamburg
18 1
Thielker, Hannes
Dampframme Hamburg
18 3
95
Baum, Dennis
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
17 1
Böll, Anna
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
17 1
Schmiedel, Maximilian
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
17 1
Walter, Christian
Lotterie Kartell Hamburg
17 1
99
Aedo, Miguel
Rakshasa Hamburg
15 3
Roszak, Esperanza
Bergbarbaren Hamburg
15 2
101
Grimm, Christoph
Saints & Sinners Hamburg
14 2
Olberding, Niklas
HTFC Gadgettos Hamburg
14 1
103
Neumeyer, Martin
Fluxkompensator Hamburg
13 1
Rüschmeier, Henner
Hamburg Likedeelers
13 1
105
Fritzsche, Aaron
KaffeTrinken Hamburg
12 1
Sorgenfrei, Jan
Kickerfreunde Hamburg
12 1
107
Eggers, Kris
Sieg oder Spielerabbruch Hamburg
11 1
108
Aedo, Enrique
Rakshasa Hamburg
10 1
Muthwill, Nicky
Wild and Style Snowboardverein Hamburg e.V.
10 1
110
Ristau, Marleen
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
9 1
Schulze, Nico
HkR Hamburg
9 1
Werners, Justin
Galerie
9 1
113
Goldbeck, Ingo
Kickeronis Hamburg
8 1
Kotzerke, Nicole
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
8 2
Yalda, Saye
Fuchs AG Hamburg
8 3
116
Lückheide, Holger
Bergbarbaren Hamburg
7 2
Schadwinkel, Alina
Kurbelkraft Hamburg
7 1
118
Erbis, Ilja
St. Ellingen Hamburg
5 1
Männle, Lars
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
5 1
Stoltenberg, Jelle
Monkey Inferno Lübeck
5 1
Tran, My Linh
Galerie
5 1
Ziebart, Mario
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
5 1
123
Nakat, Mareike
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
4 1
Varvar, Deniz
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
4 1
125
Giesler, Gabriele
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
3 1
Kraft, Nikolaus
Flying Circus Hamburg
3 1
Rieger, Claudia
Absolute Beginner Hamburg
3 1
Ruthe, Nina
Flying Circus Hamburg
3 1
129
Fromme, Sebastian
Kickeronis Hamburg
2 1
Rauser, Steven
FC St. Pauli - Tischfußballabteilung
2 1
Schaefer, Nina
Dampframme Hamburg
2 2
132
Knoop, Moritz
Bergbarbaren Hamburg
1 1
Künkel, Julia
Fuchs AG Hamburg
1 1